Vessels (148232)



HUI YOU IMO:7722578

Flag: China
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
HUI YOU
IMO:
7722578
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
SILVER SHING until 1994SOUN until 1989CAROLE until 1987KONG KAT until 1984MOGES MAWAR until 1979
Flag:
China
Port registry:
HAINAN
Year of build:
1978
DW:
6542
Gross tonage:
3950
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HUI YOU' with IMO number 7722578 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1978. HUI YOU had also former names - SILVER SHING until 1994SOUN until 1989CAROLE until 1987KONG KAT until 1984MOGES MAWAR until 1979. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV