Vessels (148232)



PROFESSOR MEGRABOV IMO:7723065

Flag: Russia
Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
PROFESSOR MEGRABOV
IMO:
7723065
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
LANGERON until 2005 MarMARSAS until 2001 SepINVINCIBLE until 1997 SepBREMEN TRADER until 1993 OctLICHTENHAGEN until 1993 Sep
MMSI:
273421470
Flag:
Russia
Port registry:
VOSTOCHNY
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1978
DW:
13837
Gross tonage:
12282
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PROFESSOR MEGRABOV' with IMO number 7723065 and MMSI 273421470 is . Vessel was built in 1978. PROFESSOR MEGRABOV had also former names - LANGERON until 2005 MarMARSAS until 2001 SepINVINCIBLE until 1997 SepBREMEN TRADER until 1993 OctLICHTENHAGEN until 1993 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Russia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV