Vessels (148232)



DONA ZELIA IMO:7723089

Flag: Colombia
Vessel type: Floating crane
Vessel current name:
DONA ZELIA
IMO:
7723089
Vessel type:
Floating crane
Former names:
NEPTUN until 1994
Flag:
Colombia
Port registry:
SANTA MARTA
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1978
DW:
100
Gross tonage:
1074
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DONA ZELIA' with IMO number 7723089 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1978. DONA ZELIA had also former names - NEPTUN until 1994. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Colombia.



Vessels that are similar to DONA ZELIA



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV