Vessels (148232)



THOUSAND SUNNY IMO:7723443

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
THOUSAND SUNNY
IMO:
7723443
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
GOOD LI until 2004 MarTRIUMPH CHITTAGONG until 2000 OctBAY PRIDE until 2000 JanSUN OCEAN until 1999 JanMARINE KINGDOM until 1988GANDA GUNA until 1978 Sep
Year of build:
1978
DW:
10147
Gross tonage:
6662
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'THOUSAND SUNNY' with IMO number 7723443 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1978. THOUSAND SUNNY had also former names - GOOD LI until 2004 MarTRIUMPH CHITTAGONG until 2000 OctBAY PRIDE until 2000 JanSUN OCEAN until 1999 JanMARINE KINGDOM until 1988GANDA GUNA until 1978 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV