Vessels (148232)



SEAVIC REEFER IMO:7724186

Flag: Thailand
Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
SEAVIC REEFER
IMO:
7724186
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
AZUR TRADER until 1994 JanRADE until 1993 NovAZUR TRADER until 1993 AugRADE until 1993 JanFRESH CARRIER until 1989 DecCHION MED until 1987 JanSHEREEN until 1982 JanNOR FREEZE I until 1981 Jan
MMSI:
567476000
Flag:
Thailand
Port registry:
BANGKOK
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1979
DW:
2480
Gross tonage:
2305
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEAVIC REEFER' with IMO number 7724186 and MMSI 567476000 is . Vessel was built in 1979. SEAVIC REEFER had also former names - AZUR TRADER until 1994 JanRADE until 1993 NovAZUR TRADER until 1993 AugRADE until 1993 JanFRESH CARRIER until 1989 DecCHION MED until 1987 JanSHEREEN until 1982 JanNOR FREEZE I until 1981 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Thailand .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV