Vessels (148232)



FELINTO PERRY IMO:7724239

Flag: Brazil
Vessel type: Offshore / Diving Support Vessel
Vessel current name:
FELINTO PERRY
IMO:
7724239
Vessel type:
Diving support vessel
Former names:
HOLGER DANE until 1988WILDRAKE until 1986
Flag:
Brazil
Port registry:
RIO DE JANEIRO
Year of build:
1979
DW:
1350
Gross tonage:
1769
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FELINTO PERRY' with IMO number 7724239 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1979. FELINTO PERRY had also former names - HOLGER DANE until 1988WILDRAKE until 1986. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Brazil.



Vessels that are similar to FELINTO PERRY



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV