Vessels (148232)



SAINT ROCH IMO:7724306

Flag: Bahamas, The
Vessel type: Ro-ro cargo
Vessel current name:
SAINT ROCH
IMO:
7724306
Vessel type:
Ro-ro cargo
Former names:
HOEGH BELLE until 1981
MMSI:
309507000
Flag:
Bahamas, The
Port registry:
NASSAU
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1980
DW:
24282
Gross tonage:
31007
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SAINT ROCH' with IMO number 7724306 and MMSI 309507000 is . Vessel was built in 1980. SAINT ROCH had also former names - HOEGH BELLE until 1981. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bahamas, The.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV