Vessels (148232)



SPAN ASIA 17 IMO:7724344

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SPAN ASIA 17
IMO:
7724344
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
SULPICIO EXPRESS SIETE until 2014 MayLILY CROWN until 2009 SepABEER S until 2004 NovECHO PIONEER until 2002 DecEAL SAPHIRE until 1990 NovCOSTA RICA until 1989 Aug
MMSI:
455273000
Flag:
Philippines
Year of build:
1981
DW:
11464
Gross tonage:
9754
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SPAN ASIA 17' with IMO number 7724344 and MMSI 455273000 is . Vessel was built in 1981. SPAN ASIA 17 had also former names - SULPICIO EXPRESS SIETE until 2014 MayLILY CROWN until 2009 SepABEER S until 2004 NovECHO PIONEER until 2002 DecEAL SAPHIRE until 1990 NovCOSTA RICA until 1989 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV