Vessels (148232)



HE CHEN 1 IMO:7724356

Flag: China
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
HE CHEN 1
IMO:
7724356
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
TAI YANG HE until 1998 DecINDIRA MAHAL until 1991SEPHYROS ALPHA until 1988LIKOUALA until 1988PONTECESO until 1985
MMSI:
412432020
Flag:
China
Year of build:
1980
DW:
9261
Gross tonage:
6233
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HE CHEN 1' with IMO number 7724356 and MMSI 412432020 is . Vessel was built in 1980. HE CHEN 1 had also former names - TAI YANG HE until 1998 DecINDIRA MAHAL until 1991SEPHYROS ALPHA until 1988LIKOUALA until 1988PONTECESO until 1985. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV