Vessels (148232)



LYUTOGA IMO:7724526

Flag: Russia
Vessel type: Ro-ro cargo
Vessel current name:
LYUTOGA
IMO:
7724526
Vessel type:
Ro-ro cargo
Former names:
LOVISA GORTHON until 2003 Mar
MMSI:
273444130
Flag:
Russia
Port registry:
KHOLMSK
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1979
DW:
7596
Gross tonage:
10165
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LYUTOGA' with IMO number 7724526 and MMSI 273444130 is . Vessel was built in 1979. LYUTOGA had also former names - LOVISA GORTHON until 2003 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Russia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV