Vessels (148232)



RIZHAO IMO:7724588

Flag: China
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
RIZHAO
IMO:
7724588
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
ARROW ACE until 1995 Dec
MMSI:
412322230
Flag:
China
Port registry:
QINGDAO
Year of build:
1978
DW:
4945
Gross tonage:
3122
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RIZHAO' with IMO number 7724588 and MMSI 412322230 is . Vessel was built in 1978. RIZHAO had also former names - ARROW ACE until 1995 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV