Vessels (148232)



PNG EXPRESS IMO:7724643

Flag: Honduras
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
PNG EXPRESS
IMO:
7724643
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
C.P.23 until 2004 JunJINYO MARU until 1986 Nov
MMSI:
334342000
Flag:
Honduras
Port registry:
SAN LORENZO
Year of build:
1977
DW:
2863
Gross tonage:
1490
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PNG EXPRESS' with IMO number 7724643 and MMSI 334342000 is . Vessel was built in 1977. PNG EXPRESS had also former names - C.P.23 until 2004 JunJINYO MARU until 1986 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Honduras.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV