Vessels (148232)



EASTERN HILL NO.1 IMO:7724772

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
EASTERN HILL NO.1
IMO:
7724772
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
EIJU MARU until 1993 May
Flag:
Panama
Year of build:
1978
DW:
1200
Gross tonage:
494
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'EASTERN HILL NO.1' with IMO number 7724772 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1978. EASTERN HILL NO.1 had also former names - EIJU MARU until 1993 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.



Vessels that are similar to EASTERN HILL NO.1



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV