Vessels (148232)



QUEEN OF PEACE IMO:7724899

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
QUEEN OF PEACE
IMO:
7724899
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
ACOOP NO.1 until 2005 Apr 18QUEEN OF PEACE until 1995 MarGOLDEN DRAGON until 1994
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
COTABATO
Year of build:
1978
DW:
1275
Gross tonage:
1176
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'QUEEN OF PEACE' with IMO number 7724899 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1978. QUEEN OF PEACE had also former names - ACOOP NO.1 until 2005 Apr 18QUEEN OF PEACE until 1995 MarGOLDEN DRAGON until 1994. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV