Vessels (148232)



XIANG DA 757 IMO:7724904

Flag: China
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
XIANG DA 757
IMO:
7724904
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
DAIKO MARU NO.1 until 1998 MayAKASHI MARU NO.18 until 1985 Jan
MMSI:
412445340
Flag:
China
Port registry:
QINZHOU
Year of build:
1978
DW:
1040
Gross tonage:
967
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'XIANG DA 757' with IMO number 7724904 and MMSI 412445340 is . Vessel was built in 1978. XIANG DA 757 had also former names - DAIKO MARU NO.1 until 1998 MayAKASHI MARU NO.18 until 1985 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV