Vessels (148232)



EAGLE PRIDE IMO:7724942

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
EAGLE PRIDE
IMO:
7724942
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
UNI FORWARD until 2005 OctEVER FORWARD until 1984 JanGREEN FORWARD until 1983
MMSI:
355429000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1978
DW:
18821
Gross tonage:
13995
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'EAGLE PRIDE' with IMO number 7724942 and MMSI 355429000 is . Vessel was built in 1978. EAGLE PRIDE had also former names - UNI FORWARD until 2005 OctEVER FORWARD until 1984 JanGREEN FORWARD until 1983. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV