Vessels (148232)



SHUN FA IMO:7725099

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SHUN FA
IMO:
7725099
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
ZE ZHAN until 2001 SepHAIFA 18 until 1998 Oct
Flag:
Panama
Year of build:
1978
DW:
1053
Gross tonage:
1068
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SHUN FA' with IMO number 7725099 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1978. SHUN FA had also former names - ZE ZHAN until 2001 SepHAIFA 18 until 1998 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV