Vessels (148232)



SUPER SHUTTLE RORO 11 IMO:7725166

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: Ro-ro cargo
Vessel current name:
SUPER SHUTTLE RORO 11
IMO:
7725166
Vessel type:
Ro-ro cargo
Former names:
SCHACKENBORG until 2014 JunDANA CARIBIA until 1984
MMSI:
355934000
Flag:
Philippines
Year of build:
1979
DW:
10470
Gross tonage:
14805
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SUPER SHUTTLE RORO 11' with IMO number 7725166 and MMSI 355934000 is . Vessel was built in 1979. SUPER SHUTTLE RORO 11 had also former names - SCHACKENBORG until 2014 JunDANA CARIBIA until 1984. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV