Vessels (148232)



ARMADA HAWK IMO:7725336

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Crane Ship 3
Vessel current name:
ARMADA HAWK
IMO:
7725336
Vessel type:
Crane ship
Former names:
ACERGY HAWK until 2011 JulSEAWAY HAWK until 2006 JunPACIFIC CONSTRUCTOR until 1997 Jun
MMSI:
353941000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1978
DW:
4338
Gross tonage:
3860
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ARMADA HAWK' with IMO number 7725336 and MMSI 353941000 is . Vessel was built in 1978. ARMADA HAWK had also former names - ACERGY HAWK until 2011 JulSEAWAY HAWK until 2006 JunPACIFIC CONSTRUCTOR until 1997 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.



Vessels that are similar to ARMADA HAWK



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV