Vessels (148232)



TUNA IMO:7725374

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Ro-ro cargo
Vessel current name:
TUNA
IMO:
7725374
Vessel type:
Ro-ro cargo
Former names:
GELENDZHIK EXPRESS until 2014 JanSILVER CORAL until 2010 AprCIMARRON until 2007 DecSPIRIT OF FREEDOM until 2000 OctMERCANDIAN EXPORTER II until 1987
MMSI:
356879000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
TURKISH LLOYD
Year of build:
1979
DW:
3297
Gross tonage:
4998
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TUNA' with IMO number 7725374 and MMSI 356879000 is . Vessel was built in 1979. TUNA had also former names - GELENDZHIK EXPRESS until 2014 JanSILVER CORAL until 2010 AprCIMARRON until 2007 DecSPIRIT OF FREEDOM until 2000 OctMERCANDIAN EXPORTER II until 1987. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.



Vessels that are similar to TUNA



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV