Vessels (148232)



URAL IMO:7725386

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Ro-ro cargo
Vessel current name:
URAL
IMO:
7725386
Vessel type:
Ro-ro cargo
Former names:
MELIH K until 2013 NovMERDIF 3 until 2007 DecPELLA I until 2004 JanPELLA until 2003 SepWESLEY D until 1997 NovMARC SPYROS until 1997MERCANDIAN TRADER II until 1992 Dec
MMSI:
354059000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
MACOSNAR
Year of build:
1980
DW:
3297
Gross tonage:
4994
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'URAL' with IMO number 7725386 and MMSI 354059000 is . Vessel was built in 1980. URAL had also former names - MELIH K until 2013 NovMERDIF 3 until 2007 DecPELLA I until 2004 JanPELLA until 2003 SepWESLEY D until 1997 NovMARC SPYROS until 1997MERCANDIAN TRADER II until 1992 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.


Releated links:

Vessels by flag: Panama

Vessels that are similar to URAL



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV