Vessels (148232)



SPARTAN IMO:7725403

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: Anchor handling vessel
Vessel current name:
SPARTAN
IMO:
7725403
Vessel type:
Anchor handling vessel
Former names:
JANTAR until 2009 NovPACIFIC SALVOR until 2001 AugABEILLE BRETAGNE until 1996
MMSI:
215102000
Flag:
Malta
Port registry:
VALLETTA
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1979
DW:
1200
Gross tonage:
668
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SPARTAN' with IMO number 7725403 and MMSI 215102000 is . Vessel was built in 1979. SPARTAN had also former names - JANTAR until 2009 NovPACIFIC SALVOR until 2001 AugABEILLE BRETAGNE until 1996. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV