Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 MINA SEA general cargo ship IMO 7725427 vessel flag MMSI 671377000

Vessels (148232)



MINA SEA IMO:7725427

Flag: Togo
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
MINA SEA
IMO:
7725427
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
IBERIAN OCEAN until 2003 JulZEALENCE until 1987BIRKENHEAD MILLER until 1982
MMSI:
671377000
Flag:
Togo
Classification society:
INTERNATIONAL NAVAL SURVEYS BUREAU
Year of build:
1979
DW:
1391
Gross tonage:
1029
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MINA SEA' with IMO number 7725427 and MMSI 671377000 is . Vessel was built in 1979. MINA SEA had also former names - IBERIAN OCEAN until 2003 JulZEALENCE until 1987BIRKENHEAD MILLER until 1982. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Togo.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV