Vessels (148232)



ORION NEBULA IMO:7725556

Flag: Cambodia
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
ORION NEBULA
IMO:
7725556
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
JB RUBIN until 2012 AugTKB TAKANO until 2010 DecSIERADZ until 2007 Oct
MMSI:
514741000
Flag:
Cambodia
Port registry:
PHNOM PENH
Classification society:
GLOBAL MARINE BUREAU
Year of build:
1979
DW:
4361
Gross tonage:
3127
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ORION NEBULA' with IMO number 7725556 and MMSI 514741000 is . Vessel was built in 1979. ORION NEBULA had also former names - JB RUBIN until 2012 AugTKB TAKANO until 2010 DecSIERADZ until 2007 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cambodia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV