Vessels (148232)



SAMSUN IMO:7725788

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SAMSUN
IMO:
7725788
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
PHILIPP until 2011 MarSCL CLIPPER until 1998 JanPHILIPP until 1997 NovKARAT until 1994 NovRHEIN LAGAN until 1994 FebILE DE FRANCE until 1993 MayKARAT until 1982
Classification society:
TURKISH LLOYD
Year of build:
1978
DW:
2937
Gross tonage:
2567
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SAMSUN' with IMO number 7725788 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1978. SAMSUN had also former names - PHILIPP until 2011 MarSCL CLIPPER until 1998 JanPHILIPP until 1997 NovKARAT until 1994 NovRHEIN LAGAN until 1994 FebILE DE FRANCE until 1993 MayKARAT until 1982. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV