Vessels (148232)



LAVINNYY IMO:7725908

Flag: Russia
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
LAVINNYY
IMO:
7725908
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
SOUTH ISLAND until 1999 NovIMAQ until 1994 OctQOORNGOQ until 1992 Nov
MMSI:
273438070
Flag:
Russia
Port registry:
NEVELSK
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1979
DW:
463
Gross tonage:
786
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LAVINNYY' with IMO number 7725908 and MMSI 273438070 is . Vessel was built in 1979. LAVINNYY had also former names - SOUTH ISLAND until 1999 NovIMAQ until 1994 OctQOORNGOQ until 1992 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Russia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV