Vessels (148232)



ISLA COZUMEL IMO:7726366

Flag: Mexico
Vessel type: Anchor handling vessel
Vessel current name:
ISLA COZUMEL
IMO:
7726366
Vessel type:
Anchor handling vessel
Former names:
OXALA until 1994 Jan
MMSI:
345070041
Flag:
Mexico
Port registry:
CIUDAD DEL CARMEN
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1978
DW:
879
Gross tonage:
696
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ISLA COZUMEL' with IMO number 7726366 and MMSI 345070041 is . Vessel was built in 1978. ISLA COZUMEL had also former names - OXALA until 1994 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Mexico.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV