Vessels (148232)



DONA MARIA IMO:7726689

Flag: Chile
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
DONA MARIA
IMO:
7726689
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
ARICA I until 1988
Flag:
Chile
Port registry:
VALPARAISO
Year of build:
1978
DW:
1350
Gross tonage:
1017
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DONA MARIA' with IMO number 7726689 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1978. DONA MARIA had also former names - ARICA I until 1988. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Chile.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV