Vessels (148232)



BALTIC STAR IMO:7726706

Flag: Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
BALTIC STAR
IMO:
7726706
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
STEMAR PRIME until 2010 AugBALTIC SNOW until 2010 FebCANADIAN STAR until 2001 NovCANADIAN REEFER until 2001 Sep
MMSI:
377762000
Flag:
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Port registry:
KINGSTOWN
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1979
DW:
12570
Gross tonage:
11243
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BALTIC STAR' with IMO number 7726706 and MMSI 377762000 is . Vessel was built in 1979. BALTIC STAR had also former names - STEMAR PRIME until 2010 AugBALTIC SNOW until 2010 FebCANADIAN STAR until 2001 NovCANADIAN REEFER until 2001 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Saint Vincent and the Grenadines.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV