Vessels (148232)



SNOW BIRD IMO:7726744

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SNOW BIRD
IMO:
7726744
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
MAKKA ARCTICA until 1995MAGNUS JENSEN until 1993 Jan
Year of build:
1979
DW:
3705
Gross tonage:
4961
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SNOW BIRD' with IMO number 7726744 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1979. SNOW BIRD had also former names - MAKKA ARCTICA until 1995MAGNUS JENSEN until 1993 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV