Vessels (148232)



AHLSELL IMO:7726782

Flag: Denmark
Vessel type: Suction Dredger
Vessel current name:
AHLSELL
IMO:
7726782
Vessel type:
Suction dredger
Former names:
ELSE until 1989 Feb
MMSI:
219000852
Flag:
Denmark
Port registry:
RONNE
Year of build:
1977
DW:
610
Gross tonage:
377
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AHLSELL' with IMO number 7726782 and MMSI 219000852 is . Vessel was built in 1977. AHLSELL had also former names - ELSE until 1989 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Denmark.



Vessels that are similar to AHLSELL



Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV