Vessels (148232)



SCORPION 1 IMO:7726990

Flag: Moldova
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SCORPION 1
IMO:
7726990
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
SHERIN until 2012 MayMARI until 2011 OctPENTLAND until 1995MARA until 1993 JanTRABANT until 1991 Jan
MMSI:
214181426
Flag:
Moldova
Classification society:
MARITIME BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1978
DW:
2265
Gross tonage:
1925
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SCORPION 1' with IMO number 7726990 and MMSI 214181426 is . Vessel was built in 1978. SCORPION 1 had also former names - SHERIN until 2012 MayMARI until 2011 OctPENTLAND until 1995MARA until 1993 JanTRABANT until 1991 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Moldova.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV