Vessels (148232)



HAYDARA IMO:7727126

Flag: Sierra Leone
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
HAYDARA
IMO:
7727126
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
EMLLY until 2010 JunARCA until 2005 AprALLIANCE until 2003 OctGALLIARD until 1994
MMSI:
667127000
Flag:
Sierra Leone
Port registry:
FREETOWN
Classification society:
INTERNATIONAL REGISTER OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1979
DW:
1551
Gross tonage:
1094
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HAYDARA' with IMO number 7727126 and MMSI 667127000 is . Vessel was built in 1979. HAYDARA had also former names - EMLLY until 2010 JunARCA until 2005 AprALLIANCE until 2003 OctGALLIARD until 1994. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Sierra Leone.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV