Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 MONALINDA 91 reefer ship IMO 7727463 vessel flag MMSI

Vessels (148232)



MONALINDA 91 IMO:7727463

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
MONALINDA 91
IMO:
7727463
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
HOA SEN TRANG until 2011 MarWHITE LOTUS until 1990REEFER EMMY until 1987HAKKO ARROW until 1985
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
GENERAL SANTOS
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1978
DW:
1315
Gross tonage:
993
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MONALINDA 91' with IMO number 7727463 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1978. MONALINDA 91 had also former names - HOA SEN TRANG until 2011 MarWHITE LOTUS until 1990REEFER EMMY until 1987HAKKO ARROW until 1985. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.



Vessels that are similar to MONALINDA 91



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV