Vessels (148232)



MELATI PRATAMA IMO:7727712

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
MELATI PRATAMA
IMO:
7727712
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
BALI AYU until 1996RYOKOH 6 until 1993 AugNEW KIM until 1990 MarPIPPIN I until 1988MAXIM until 1983YOZAN until 1982GREEN HOPE until 1980
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
JAKARTA
Classification society:
BIRO KLASIFIKASI
Year of build:
1978
DW:
5123
Gross tonage:
2990
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MELATI PRATAMA' with IMO number 7727712 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1978. MELATI PRATAMA had also former names - BALI AYU until 1996RYOKOH 6 until 1993 AugNEW KIM until 1990 MarPIPPIN I until 1988MAXIM until 1983YOZAN until 1982GREEN HOPE until 1980. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV