Vessels (148232)



CORUM IMO:7727750

Flag: Cambodia
Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
CORUM
IMO:
7727750
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
ALANT until 2011 MarARDEN until 2010 JanADILAID until 2009 MarOKHOTSK until 1995CHIBA MARU until 1992 Jul
MMSI:
515906000
Flag:
Cambodia
Port registry:
PHNOM PENH
Year of build:
1978
DW:
314
Gross tonage:
457
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CORUM' with IMO number 7727750 and MMSI 515906000 is . Vessel was built in 1978. CORUM had also former names - ALANT until 2011 MarARDEN until 2010 JanADILAID until 2009 MarOKHOTSK until 1995CHIBA MARU until 1992 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cambodia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV