Vessels (148232)



SEABIRD I IMO:7727786

Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
SEABIRD I
IMO:
7727786
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
CAPTAIN LUCAS II until 1987HAKUYO MARU until 1987ISLANDER until 1987HAKUYO MARU until 1986EIWA MARU NO.25 until 1978
Year of build:
1978
DW:
2310
Gross tonage:
997
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEABIRD I' with IMO number 7727786 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1978. SEABIRD I had also former names - CAPTAIN LUCAS II until 1987HAKUYO MARU until 1987ISLANDER until 1987HAKUYO MARU until 1986EIWA MARU NO.25 until 1978. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV