Vessels (148232)



RUBY IMO:7727994

Flag: Mongolia
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
RUBY
IMO:
7727994
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
ATALANTA 2 until 2012 MarKAM FUNG until 2008 DecAMPANG JAYA until 2007 AugHOSHU MARU until 1993 Nov
MMSI:
457806000
Flag:
Mongolia
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1978
DW:
4661
Gross tonage:
2647
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RUBY' with IMO number 7727994 and MMSI 457806000 is . Vessel was built in 1978. RUBY had also former names - ATALANTA 2 until 2012 MarKAM FUNG until 2008 DecAMPANG JAYA until 2007 AugHOSHU MARU until 1993 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Mongolia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV