Vessels (148232)



ZHONG ZHI IMO:7728390

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
ZHONG ZHI
IMO:
7728390
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
HENG YU until 2007 SepYUAN ZHENG until 2002 NovELITE B until 1997DOOYANG ELITE until 1994 JunBOO YONG until 1985
MMSI:
351774000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
PANAMA MARITIME DOCUMENTATION SERVICES
Year of build:
1979
DW:
20140
Gross tonage:
11323
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ZHONG ZHI' with IMO number 7728390 and MMSI 351774000 is . Vessel was built in 1979. ZHONG ZHI had also former names - HENG YU until 2007 SepYUAN ZHENG until 2002 NovELITE B until 1997DOOYANG ELITE until 1994 JunBOO YONG until 1985. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV