Vessels (148232)



CARLIE I IMO:7728429

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Ro-ro cargo
Vessel current name:
CARLIE I
IMO:
7728429
Vessel type:
Ro-ro cargo
Former names:
FAIR HOPE until 1996 MarCHEMI SKY until 1993 JunBOLIVAR until 1989LARIMAR until 1984SEATRAIN LEONOR until 1981
Flag:
Panama
Year of build:
1979
DW:
4106
Gross tonage:
3377
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CARLIE I' with IMO number 7728429 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1979. CARLIE I had also former names - FAIR HOPE until 1996 MarCHEMI SKY until 1993 JunBOLIVAR until 1989LARIMAR until 1984SEATRAIN LEONOR until 1981. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV