Vessels (148232)



SHELIKHOV IMO:7728637

Flag: Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
SHELIKHOV
IMO:
7728637
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
STATE HAWK until 1994SHELIKOF until 1978PACIFIC PROVIDER (period unknown)
MMSI:
376829000
Flag:
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Year of build:
1978
DW:
553
Gross tonage:
454
Owner:
Manager:
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SHELIKHOV' with IMO number 7728637 and MMSI 376829000 is . Vessel was built in 1978. SHELIKHOV had also former names - STATE HAWK until 1994SHELIKOF until 1978PACIFIC PROVIDER (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Saint Vincent and the Grenadines.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV