Vessels (148232)



LADY MARIANNE IMO:7729095

Flag: Venezuela
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
LADY MARIANNE
IMO:
7729095
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
MASTER RAY until 2008 JanCHAPMAN TIDE until 2001 FebSABALO until 1998PAUL TIDE until 1993 Nov
MMSI:
775325000
Flag:
Venezuela
Port registry:
PUERTO CABELLO
Year of build:
1979
DW:
700
Gross tonage:
498
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LADY MARIANNE' with IMO number 7729095 and MMSI 775325000 is . Vessel was built in 1979. LADY MARIANNE had also former names - MASTER RAY until 2008 JanCHAPMAN TIDE until 2001 FebSABALO until 1998PAUL TIDE until 1993 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Venezuela.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV