Vessels (148232)



MR.COCO IMO:7729100

Flag: Mexico
Vessel type: Anchor handling vessel
Vessel current name:
MR.COCO
IMO:
7729100
Vessel type:
Anchor handling vessel
Former names:
ISLA TIBURON until 2014 AprOGUM until 1994 Jan
MMSI:
345030034
Flag:
Mexico
Port registry:
VERACRUZ
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1978
DW:
879
Gross tonage:
696
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MR.COCO' with IMO number 7729100 and MMSI 345030034 is . Vessel was built in 1978. MR.COCO had also former names - ISLA TIBURON until 2014 AprOGUM until 1994 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Mexico.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV