Vessels (148232)



HORIZON RELIANCE IMO:7729461

Flag: USA
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
HORIZON RELIANCE
IMO:
7729461
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
CSX RELIANCE until 2003 MaySEA LAND RELIANCE until 2000EDWARD RUTLEDGE until 1991 Jan
MMSI:
366791000
Flag:
USA
Port registry:
PHILADELPHIA PA
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1980
DW:
45895
Gross tonage:
34077
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HORIZON RELIANCE' with IMO number 7729461 and MMSI 366791000 is . Vessel was built in 1980. HORIZON RELIANCE had also former names - CSX RELIANCE until 2003 MaySEA LAND RELIANCE until 2000EDWARD RUTLEDGE until 1991 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of USA.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV