Vessels (148232)



ISABELLE IMO:7729502

Flag: Vanuatu
Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
ISABELLE
IMO:
7729502
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
JABBAR until 2013 Dec
MMSI:
577188000
Flag:
Vanuatu
Port registry:
PORT VILA
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1978
Gross tonage:
528
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ISABELLE' with IMO number 7729502 and MMSI 577188000 is . Vessel was built in 1978. ISABELLE had also former names - JABBAR until 2013 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Vanuatu.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV