Vessels (148232)



AUSTIN REINAUER IMO:7729514

Flag: USA
Vessel type: Pusher tug
Vessel current name:
AUSTIN REINAUER
IMO:
7729514
Vessel type:
Pusher tug
Former names:
MORANIA NO.1 until 1997TAMARAC until 1995MOBIL 5 until 1993MORANIA NO.20 until 1988 Jan
MMSI:
366739920
Flag:
USA
Port registry:
NEW YORK NY
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1978
Gross tonage:
407
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AUSTIN REINAUER' with IMO number 7729514 and MMSI 366739920 is . Vessel was built in 1978. AUSTIN REINAUER had also former names - MORANIA NO.1 until 1997TAMARAC until 1995MOBIL 5 until 1993MORANIA NO.20 until 1988 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of USA.



Vessels that are similar to AUSTIN REINAUER



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV