Vessels (148232)



STAR 2 IMO:8000123

Vessel type: Chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
STAR 2
IMO:
8000123
Vessel type:
Chemical tanker
Former names:
AL FARABI until 2010 Feb
Year of build:
1982
DW:
23953
Gross tonage:
16985
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'STAR 2' with IMO number 8000123 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1982. STAR 2 had also former names - AL FARABI until 2010 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV