Vessels (148232)



PALAWAN IMO:8000329

Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
PALAWAN
IMO:
8000329
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
GULF PRIDE until 2002 OctELFATEH until 1994 JunSEA BEAUTY until 1994BASRAH BEAUTY until 1989 NovSILVER CRANE until 1980
Year of build:
1980
DW:
6818
Gross tonage:
3980
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PALAWAN' with IMO number 8000329 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1980. PALAWAN had also former names - GULF PRIDE until 2002 OctELFATEH until 1994 JunSEA BEAUTY until 1994BASRAH BEAUTY until 1989 NovSILVER CRANE until 1980. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV