Vessels (148232)



RIGEL 4 IMO:8001359

Flag: South Africa
Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
RIGEL 4
IMO:
8001359
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
SHOEI MARU NO.5 until 1992ANEI MARU NO.88 until 1988DAI MARU NO.31 until 1983
Flag:
South Africa
Port registry:
CAPE TOWN
Year of build:
1980
Gross tonage:
538
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RIGEL 4' with IMO number 8001359 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1980. RIGEL 4 had also former names - SHOEI MARU NO.5 until 1992ANEI MARU NO.88 until 1988DAI MARU NO.31 until 1983. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of South Africa.



Vessels that are similar to RIGEL 4



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV