Vessels (148232)



BW HERAKLES IMO:8003010

Vessel type: Product/LPG tanker
Vessel current name:
BW HERAKLES
IMO:
8003010
Vessel type:
Lpg tanker
Former names:
HERAKLES until 2008 SepBERGE FISTER until 1988
Year of build:
1982
DW:
31485
Gross tonage:
20531
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BW HERAKLES' with IMO number 8003010 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1982. BW HERAKLES had also former names - HERAKLES until 2008 SepBERGE FISTER until 1988. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV